HOME Product Support Download query Contact Us  
   
 
 
Karachi: 21-32121223 , 2721814
Lahore: 42-37211956,35762168,42-37211956
Islamabad & Rawalpindi : 51-852598-99
Peshawar: 91-585-4870 ,5704699
   
::Dealers
::KARACHI (012)
Ali-Business 32400633
Al-Madina 32236598
Compro System 22770001
Computer Choice 34827367
Dealer Inn 32750755
Dynamic Computer 34662142
Uni-Tech 35683908
Vision Tech 32700958
   
::LAHORE (042)  
Al-Aqsa Computers 37212546
Computer Zone 35754402
GS Systems 37211956
:: SAHIWAL (040)  
Noor Enterprises 0404228278
:: MULTAN(061)  
Khan Computers 4579111
MultanIT Traders 478492
SR Computers 35875783
::SIALKOT  
IT World 4591234
:: FAISALABAD  
HD Computers 0301-7235845
:: GUJRAT  
IT System 0533532794
:: GUJRANWALA  
Calcocum 0553254611
:: SARGODHA  
Decent Computers 03216015880
:: BHAWALPUR  
Noor's computers 062275022-3
::PESHAWAR(091)  

Flash Computers

5842716
Multimedia House 5845033
Paper Communication 5844371
Scanner Work Group 5843852
:: SWAT  
Swat Com 0946729887
:: BANNU  
Shahjee Laptops 0928622740
   
   
         
  3G Router Fast Ethernet Switch Where to Buy  
  Broadband Router Wired LAN Adapter Configuration help Video  
  Wi-Fi USB Adapter Wi-Fi Antenna Download  
  ADSL2 + Modem Cables (CAT) Contact Us Tenda Pakistan © 2012